Title: Course List by Semester (for the web) Printed on: Apr 26, 2017 at 6:55 PM
Beaufort County Community College
Term ID# #Seats COURSE & SEC COURSE TITLE Cred Cont Bldg Room Days Start End Start Date End Date Instructor Sec Divisions
2017SP 26389 6 ACA-111-20LS College Student 1.0 1.00 NET NET       3/7/17 5/10/17 Donna N. Dunn ASDIV
2017SP 26621 17 ACA-118-40 College Study S 2.0 1.00
2.00
001
NET
0116
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Caroline E. Casey ASDIV
2017SP 26590 full ACA-122-01DL College Transfe 1.0 2.00 CHS 1 T 11:20 AM 1:00 PM 1/10/17 5/10/17 Dana D. Sauls ASDIV
2017SP 26615 full ACA-122-02DL College Transfe 1.0 2.00 PHS 1 W 1:20 PM 3:00 PM 1/25/17 5/10/17 Dana D. Sauls ASDIV
2017SP 26619 8 ACA-122-20 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Elizabeth A. Brown ASDIV
2017SP 26625 3 ACA-122-21 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Mary Kate M. Purvis ASDIV
2017SP 26627 4 ACA-122-22 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Caroline E. Casey ASDIV
2017SP 26629 15 ACA-122-23 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Caroline E. Casey ASDIV
2017SP 26586 full ACA-122-40 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 002
NET
0115
NET
M
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Stephen M. Jones ASDIV
2017SP 26587 full ACA-122-41 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 001
NET
0119
NET
T
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Stephen M. Jones ASDIV
2017SP 26589 full ACA-122-42 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 001
NET
0119
NET
TH
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Stephen M. Jones ASDIV
2017SP 26592 full ACA-122-43M College Transfe 1.0 2.00 MHS
NET
1
NET
W
10:15 AM
11:05 AM
1/10/17
1/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Stacy R. Jones ASDIV
2017SP 26594 full ACA-122-44CDL College Transfe 1.0 2.00 CRHS
NET
1
NET
T
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
1/24/17
1/24/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Stacy R. Jones ASDIV
2017SP 26637 8 ACA-122-48 College Transfe 1.0 2.00 001
NET
0116
NET
F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Caroline E. Casey ASDIV
2017SP 26390 13 ACC-120-20 Prin of Financi 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Janice W. Hauser
Janice W. Hauser
BUDIV
2017SP 27087 8 AGR-111-01 Basic Farm Main 2.0 1.00
3.00
MHS
MHS
1
1
M
W , F
11:10 AM
11:10 AM
12:40 PM
12:40 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/25/17
5/25/17
Charles R. Spencer
Charles R. Spencer
ASDIV
2017SP 26895 full AGR-139-20 Intro to Sustai 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV
2017SP 26896 full AGR-140-20 Agricultural Ch 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV
2017SP 26713 16 AGR-160-01 Plant Science 3.0 2.00
2.00
08A
08A
0100
0100
T
TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV
2017SP 26709 14 AGR-212-01 Farm Business M 3.0 3.00 08A 0100 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV
2017SP 27025 full AGR-212-02 Farm Business M 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 T
TH
11:10 AM 12:40 PM 1/5/17 5/25/17 Charles R. Spencer ASDIV
2017SP 26710 14 AGR-213-01 Ag Law & Financ 3.0 3.00 08A 0100 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV
2017SP 26712 14 AGR-261-01 Agronomy 3.0 2.00
2.00
08A
08A
0100
0100
T
TH
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV
2017SP 26711 17 ANS-110-01 Animal Science 3.0 3.00 08A 0100 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 William R. Askew, Jr. ASDIV
2017SP 26606 13 ART-111-01 Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 003 0125 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Heea M. Crownfield ASDIV
2017SP 26607 7 ART-111-20 Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Heea M. Crownfield ASDIV
2017SP 26608 5 ART-111-22LS Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/7/17 5/10/17 Heea M. Crownfield ASDIV
2017SP 26609 16 ART-111-30 Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 009 0935 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Heea M. Crownfield ASDIV
2017SP 26610 full ART-111-31 Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 SHS 1 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Heea M. Crownfield ASDIV
2017SP 26611 full ART-111-32 Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 T
TH
8:30 AM 9:45 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Heea M. Crownfield ASDIV
2017SP 26613 15 ART-111-40 Art Appreciatio 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0119
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Heea M. Crownfield ASDIV
2017SP 26717 6 AST-111-20 Descriptive Ast 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Ioannis Gkigkitzis ASDIV
2017SP 26305 6 AST-111A-20 Descriptive Ast 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Ioannis Gkigkitzis ASDIV
2017SP 26384 6 AUT-141-50 Suspension & St 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
0108
0108
W , TH
W , TH
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:55 PM
8:20 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Jonathan T. Carter
Jonathan T. Carter
ITDIV
2017SP 26385 6 AUT-141A-50 Suspension & St 1.0 3.00 002 0108 W
TH
8:30 PM 9:50 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Jonathan T. Carter ITDIV
2017SP 26382 3 AUT-151-50 Brake Systems 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
M , T
M , T
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:55 PM
8:20 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Chad S. Carson
Chad S. Carson
ITDIV
2017SP 26383 3 AUT-151A-50 Brakes Systems 1.0 3.00 002 0108 M
T
8:30 PM 9:50 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Chad S. Carson ITDIV
2017SP 26706 4 AUT-183-40 Engine Performa 4.0 2.00
6.00
002
002
NET
108C
0108
NET
M , T
M , T
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:50 PM
3:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Bryan P. Van Gyzen ITDIV
2017SP 26704 1 AUT-221-01 Auto Transm/Tra 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
108C
0108
M , T
M
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:55 AM
11:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Bryan P. Van Gyzen ITDIV
2017SP 26705 1 AUT-221A-01 Auto Transm/Tra 1.0 3.00 002 0108 T 9:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Bryan P. Van Gyzen ITDIV
2017SP 26306 10 BIO-110-01 Principles of B 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0937
0931
T , TH
M
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
12:15 PM
5:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Dr. Michael C. Smith ASDIV
2017SP 26307 9 BIO-111-01 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
001
009
0119
0931
M , W
M
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
11:15 AM
2:20 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Dr. Michael C. Smith ASDIV
2017SP 26309 15 BIO-111-02 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
001
009
0119
0931
M , W
TH
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
11:15 AM
3:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Dr. Michael C. Smith ASDIV
2017SP 26310 13 BIO-112-01 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0931
T , TH
T
9:30 AM
1:00 PM
10:45 AM
3:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Dr. Michael C. Smith ASDIV
2017SP 26311 18 BIO-112-02 General Biology 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0931
T , TH
F
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
12:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Dr. Michael C. Smith ASDIV
2017SP 26312 25 BIO-155-20 Nutrition 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Ashley B. Corbett ASDIV
2017SP 26313 15 BIO-161-20 Intro to Human 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Amy M. Friesland ASDIV
2017SP 26319 28 BIO-163-20 Basic Anat & Ph 5.0 4.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Gary E. Duncan
Gary E. Duncan
ASDIV
2017SP 26320 6 BIO-168-01 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0935
0929
T , TH
W
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:15 PM
3:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Elizabeth A. Brown ASDIV
2017SP 26321 1 BIO-168-02 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0935
0929
T , TH
TH
1:00 PM
8:30 AM
2:15 PM
11:20 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Elizabeth A. Brown ASDIV
2017SP 26322 11 BIO-168-20 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Elizabeth A. Brown ASDIV
2017SP 26323 16 BIO-168-40 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
0929

W

6:00 PM

7:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Elizabeth A. Brown ASDIV
2017SP 26324 7 BIO-169-01 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0934
T , TH
W
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
12:15 PM
4:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Krystal D. Taylor ASDIV
2017SP 26330 9 BIO-169-02 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0934
T , TH
TH
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
12:15 PM
4:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Krystal D. Taylor ASDIV
2017SP 26332 17 BIO-169-20 Anatomy and Phy 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Krystal D. Taylor ASDIV
2017SP 26333 6 BIO-275-01 Microbiology 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0935
0929
M
T
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
3:50 PM
3:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Krystal D. Taylor ASDIV
2017SP 26392 full BUS-110-20 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2017SP 26393 10 BUS-110-40 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 002 0113 M
W
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2017SP 26394 7 BUS-115-20 Business Law I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2017SP 26395 16 BUS-116-20 Business Law II 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 James T. Hill BUDIV
2017SP 26396 13 BUS-121-40 Business Math 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0115
NET
TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2017SP 26397 1 BUS-139-20 Entrepreneurshi 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2017SP 26398 11 BUS-225-40 Business Financ 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
125A
NET
TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Donna N. Dunn BUDIV
2017SP 26399 15 BUS-251-20LS Business Psycho 2.0 2.00 NET NET       3/7/17 5/10/17 Donna N. Dunn BUDIV
2017SP 26400 2 BUS-260-20 Business Commun 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Donna N. Dunn BUDIV
2017SP 26402 8 BUS-285-40 Business Manage 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
125A
NET
TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Donna N. Dunn BUDIV
2017SP 26334 21 CHM-115-20 Concepts in Che 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Donald W. Carpenetti, II ASDIV
2017SP 26335 full CHM-151-01 General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0932
M , W , F
M
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:50 AM
1:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Amanda J. Carlisle ASDIV
2017SP 26336 full CHM-152-01 General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0932
M , W , F
W
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
9:50 AM
1:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Amanda J. Carlisle ASDIV
2017SP 26722 1 CHM-152-02 General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
009
009
0928
0932
M , W , F
W
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
9:50 AM
4:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Amanda J. Carlisle ASDIV
2017SP 26337 full CHM-152-40 General Chemist 4.0 3.00
3.00
NET
009
NET
0932

W

6:00 PM

7:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Amanda J. Carlisle ASDIV
2017SP 26444 6 CIS-110-20 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Ginny M. Boyer
Ginny M. Boyer
BUDIV
2017SP 26445 3 CIS-110-21 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Robin R. Lilley BUDIV
2017SP 26446 3 CIS-110-22 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
Elizabeth C. Fortescue
BUDIV
2017SP 26447 7 CIS-110-40 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Brian H. Miller BUDIV
2017SP 26448 3 CIS-110-41 Introduction to 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
0112
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Robin R. Lilley BUDIV
2017SP 26406 10 CJC-112-20 Criminology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Benjamin F. Morris BUDIV
2017SP 26407 8 CJC-112-21DS Criminology 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/25/17 6/9/17 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2017SP 26409 13 CJC-121-40 Law Enforcement 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0118
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2017SP 26410 14 CJC-122-20 Community Polic 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Russell E. King BUDIV
2017SP 26411 10 CJC-131-20DS Criminal Law 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/25/17 6/9/17 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2017SP 26412 5 CJC-141-20 Corrections 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2017SP 26413 8 CJC-213-20 Substance Abuse 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Crystal B. Watts BUDIV
2017SP 26414 15 CJC-215-20 Organization & 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Brandon L. Craft BUDIV
2017SP 26416 17 CJC-255-40 Issues in Crim 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0118
NET
T , TH
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Benjamin F. Morris
Crystal B. Watts
BUDIV
2017SP 26616 full COM-231-01DS Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 WHS 1 T
TH
8:20 AM 9:53 AM 1/25/17 5/10/17 Lisa A. Hill ASDIV
2017SP 26617 2 COM-231-02 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2017SP 26620 1 COM-231-03 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2017SP 26622 6 COM-231-04 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2017SP 26624 5 COM-231-20 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2017SP 26626 17 COM-231-50 Public Speaking 3.0 3.00 003 0113 TH 6:30 PM 9:20 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2017SP 26377 11 COS-113-01 Cosmetology Con 4.0 4.00 011 0014 T
W
TH
F
8:00 AM 8:59 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Dora L. Scherer AHDIV
2017SP 26378 11 COS-114-01 Salon II 8.0 24.00 011
011
011
0003
0003
0003
M
T , W , TH , F
T , W , TH , F
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
1:30 PM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
2:59 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Kimberly D. Moulden
Dora L. Scherer
AHDIV
2017SP 26379 12 COS-117-01 Cosmetology Con 2.0 2.00 011 0015 T
W
8:00 AM 9:00 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Kimberly D. Moulden AHDIV
2017SP 26380 6 COS-118-01 Salon IV 7.0 21.00 011
011
011
0003
0003
0003
T , W , TH
T , W , TH
F
9:00 AM
1:30 PM
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
1:30 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Kimberly D. Moulden AHDIV
2017SP 26381 9 COS-222-01 Manicure/Nail T 6.0 4.00
6.00
011
011
0014
0001
M , T
W , TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:59 PM
4:59 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Dora L. Scherer AHDIV
2017SP 26449 13 CSC-151-20 JAVA Programmin 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2017SP 26450 4 CTI-110-20 Web, Pgm, & Db 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Robin R. Lilley BUDIV
2017SP 26451 2 CTI-120-20 Network & Sec F 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Brian H. Miller BUDIV
2017SP 26453 12 CTI-140-20 Virtualization 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Brian H. Miller BUDIV
2017SP 26454 18 CTS-130-20 Spreadsheet 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 James T. Hill BUDIV
2017SP 26455 14 CTS-289-20 System Support 3.0 1.00
4.00
NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Brian H. Miller BUDIV
2017SP 26456 17 DBA-110-20 Database Concep 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
James T. Hill BUDIV
2017SP 26457 17 DBA-221-20 SQL Server DB P 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Robin R. Lilley BUDIV
2017SP 26465 8 DFT-151-01 CAD I 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
0104
0104
M , W
M , W
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:50 PM
4:20 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Joey R. Mayo, Jr.
Joey R. Mayo, Jr.
ITDIV
2017SP 26464 5 DFT-154-50 Intro Solid Mod 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
0104
0104
M , W
M , W
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
8:20 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Mr. William C. Waters
Mr. William C. Waters
ITDIV
2017SP 26537 15 DMA-040-D03 Express/Lin Equ 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1:50 PM
4/4/17
4/4/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Bonnie A. Sadler ASDIV
2017SP 26547 6 DMS-001-D01 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
8:50 AM
4/4/17
4/4/17
5/8/17
5/8/17
Regina G. Price ASDIV
2017SP 26549 5 DMS-001-D20 Developmental M 1.0 0.75
0.50
NET
NET
NET
NET



4/4/17
4/4/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV
2017SP 26707 7 DMS-002-C02 Developmental M 2.0 1.50
1.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
9:50 AM
3/6/17
3/6/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Kimberly J. Mullis ASDIV
2017SP 26559 19 DMS-003-B02 Developmental M 3.0 2.25
1.50
003
003
0116
0116
M , W , F
T , TH
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
9:50 AM
2/3/17
2/3/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Kimberly J. Mullis ASDIV
2017SP 27070 10 DRE-098-02B Integrated Read 3.0 2.50
1.00
001
001
0116
0116
M , T , W , TH , F
M , W
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
11:50 AM
12:50 PM
3/7/17
3/7/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Caroline E. Casey ASDIV
2017SP 26403 full ECO-251-20 Prin of Microec 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Dr. Donald C. Turner BUDIV
2017SP 26404 11 ECO-251-40 Prin of Microec 3.0 3.00 002 0115 T
TH
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Dr. Donald C. Turner BUDIV
2017SP 26343 18 EDU-119-20 Intro to Early 4.0 4.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Caroline E. Hardee AHDIV
2017SP 26344 17 EDU-131-20 Child, Family, 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Caroline E. Hardee AHDIV
2017SP 26345 16 EDU-145-20 Child Developme 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Amy D. Alligood AHDIV
2017SP 27086 16 EDU-146-20 Child Guidance 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Nichole M. Pair AHDIV
2017SP 26347 21 EDU-157-40 Active Play 3.0 2.00
2.00
011 0025 TH 9:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Nichole M. Pair
Nichole M. Pair
AHDIV
2017SP 26350 19 EDU-271-40 Educational Tec 3.0 2.00
2.00
011
0025
T
4:30 PM
6:20 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Amy D. Alligood
Amy D. Alligood
AHDIV
2017SP 26351 1 EDU-284-40 Early Child Cap 4.0 1.00
9.00
011
SITE
0025
SITE
T
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Nichole M. Pair
Nichole M. Pair
AHDIV
2017SP 26467 6 EGR-250-01 Statics/Strengt 5.0 4.00
3.00
004
004
0104
0104
M , W
M , W
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
11:20 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Joey R. Mayo, Jr.
Joey R. Mayo, Jr.
ITDIV
2017SP 26475 3 EGR-285-01 Design Project 2.0 4.00 004 0106 W 2:00 PM 5:50 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2017SP 26489 15 EGR-285-02 Design Project 2.0 4.00 002
002
0106
0106
T
TH
1:00 PM
12:00 PM
2:20 PM
2:20 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Benjamin O. Cole ITDIV
2017SP 27160 9 ELC-113AB-50 Residential Wir 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0108
0108
M
M
8:50 AM
6:00 PM
9:50 AM
8:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Joe E. Carawan ITDIV
2017SP 26490 14 ELC-113BB-50 Residential Wir 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0109
0109
M
M
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:50 PM
9:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Joe E. Carawan
Joe E. Carawan
ITDIV
2017SP 26492 11 ELC-128-01 Intro to PLC 3.0 2.00
3.00
002
002
0110
0110
M , W
T , TH
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:50 PM
4:20 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Benjamin A. Godard ITDIV
2017SP 26493 11 ELC-132-01 Electrical Draw 2.0 1.00
3.00
002
002
0109
0109
M
T , W , TH
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Benjamin O. Cole ITDIV
2017SP 26494 11 ELC-136-01 Electrical Mach 4.0 3.00
3.00
002
002
002
002
0119
0119
0119
0119
M , W
T
T
TH
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
1:59 PM
2:20 PM
2:20 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Benjamin A. Godard ITDIV
2017SP 26495 10 ELC-231-01 Electric Power 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
002
0106
0106
W , TH
M , T
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
10:20 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Benjamin A. Godard ITDIV
2017SP 26497 13 ELN-131-01 Analog Electron 4.0 3.00
3.00
002
002
0109
0109
M , T
W , TH
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Benjamin A. Godard ITDIV
2017SP 26496 13 ELN-131-50 Analog Electron 4.0 3.00
3.00
002
002
0106
0106
M , T
M , T
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
7:20 PM
8:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Benjamin O. Cole
Benjamin A. Godard
ITDIV
2017SP 26498 15 ELN-233-01 Microprocessor 4.0 3.00
3.00
002
002
002
0106
0106
0106
M , T
M
W , TH
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
8:00 AM
9:20 AM
2:50 PM
8:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Benjamin O. Cole ITDIV
2017SP 26564 6 ENG-111-01 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 002 0114 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Justin C. Littlefield ASDIV
2017SP 26566 11 ENG-111-02 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 001 0112 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Edward A. Reges ASDIV
2017SP 26568 9 ENG-111-04 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 002 0114 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 James M. Davis ASDIV
2017SP 26569 10 ENG-111-05 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 002 0114 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2017SP 26571 6 ENG-111-07 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 002 0114 T
TH
2:00 PM 3:15 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2017SP 26573 1 ENG-111-20 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Laurie S. Evans ASDIV
2017SP 27143 17 ENG-111-23 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Justin C. Littlefield ASDIV
2017SP 26575 9 ENG-111-50 Writing and Inq 3.0 3.00 003 0127 T 6:30 PM 9:20 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Paula F. Hopper ASDIV
2017SP 26576 2 ENG-112-01 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Laurie S. Evans ASDIV
2017SP 26577 3 ENG-112-02 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Laurie S. Evans ASDIV
2017SP 26578 full ENG-112-03DS Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 T
TH
10:12 AM 11:45 AM 1/25/17 5/10/17 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2017SP 26579 8 ENG-112-04 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003 0127 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Laurie S. Evans ASDIV
2017SP 26580 3 ENG-112-20 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2017SP 26962 7 ENG-112-21 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Justin C. Littlefield ASDIV
2017SP 26581 full ENG-112-30 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 009 0937 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2017SP 26582 full ENG-112-31 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 PHS 1 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2017SP 26584 full ENG-112-33 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2017SP 26585 5 ENG-112-40 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
M , W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
James M. Davis ASDIV
2017SP 26588 3 ENG-112-41 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
T , TH
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
James M. Davis ASDIV
2017SP 26591 13 ENG-112-42 Writing/Researc 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0127
NET
T , TH
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
James M. Davis ASDIV
2017SP 26595 14 ENG-114-01 Prof Research & 3.0 3.00 002 0114 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Justin C. Littlefield ASDIV
2017SP 26593 6 ENG-114-20 Prof Research & 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Lisa M. Askew ASDIV
2017SP 26598 14 ENG-232-20 American Litera 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2017SP 26599 4 ENG-241-20 British Literat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2017SP 26703 29 GEO-111-40 World Regional 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0113
NET
T , TH
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Benjamine C. Deck ASDIV
2017SP 26511 20 HEA-110-01 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 011 0026 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2017SP 26512 7 HEA-110-20 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2017SP 26513 22 HEA-110-21 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2017SP 26515 15 HEA-110-22LS Personal Health 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/7/17 5/10/17 Marilyn P. Wainwright ASDIV
2017SP 26516 18 HEA-110-30 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 009 0935 T
TH
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2017SP 26521 full HEA-110-32 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 MHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2017SP 26523 11 HEA-110-33 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 OS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2017SP 26518 17 HEA-110-35 Personal Health 3.0 3.00 CHS
NET
1
NET
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2017SP 26435 13 HET-114-01 Power Trains 5.0 3.00
6.00
007
007
007
007
0703
0703
0701
0701
M
T
M
M
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
8:50 AM
9:50 AM
11:20 AM
3:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Haywood T. Broome ITDIV
2017SP 26667 15 HIS-111-21 World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 McIver A. Clark ASDIV
2017SP 26660 18 HIS-112-20 World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Saundra S. Pinkham ASDIV
2017SP 26657 9 HIS-112-30 World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 009 0935 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2017SP 26658 full HIS-112-31 World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2017SP 26659 full HIS-112-32 World Civilizat 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2017SP 26668 5 HIS-131-01 American Histor 3.0 3.00 001 0105 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2017SP 26665 16 HIS-132-01 American Histor 3.0 3.00 001 0105 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2017SP 26666 full HIS-132-20 American Histor 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Saundra S. Pinkham ASDIV
2017SP 26661 7 HIS-132-30 American Histor 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2017SP 26662 full HIS-132-31 American Histor 3.0 3.00 WHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2017SP 26663 full HIS-132-32 American Histor 3.0 3.00 NHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2017SP 26664 full HIS-132-33 American Histor 3.0 3.00 SHS 1 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Keith D. Lyon ASDIV
2017SP 26362 14 HSE-123-40 Interviewing Te 3.0 2.00
2.00
011
011
NET
0027
0027
NET
TH
TH
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Ann H. Barnes AHDIV
2017SP 26363 14 HSE-210-40 Human Services 2.0 2.00 011
NET
0027
NET
M
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Ann H. Barnes AHDIV
2017SP 26364 15 HSE-220-40 Case Management 3.0 2.00
2.00
011
011
NET
0027
0027
NET
T
T
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Ann H. Barnes AHDIV
2017SP 26628 12 HUM-115-01 Critical Thinki 3.0 3.00 003 0113 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Amanda B. Stevens ASDIV
2017SP 26631 8 HUM-115-20 Critical Thinki 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Laurie S. Evans ASDIV
2017SP 26633 14 HUM-120-01 Cultural Studie 3.0 3.00 001 0112 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Marion S. Stotesbury ASDIV
2017SP 26638 8 HUM-122-20 Southern Cultur 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Phillip D. Bailey ASDIV
2017SP 26440 full HYD-110-01 Hydraulics/Pneu 3.0 2.00
3.00
007
007
0703
0701
W
TH
2:00 PM
1:00 PM
3:50 PM
3:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Haywood T. Broome ITDIV
2017SP 26436 13 HYD-134-01 Hyd/Hydrostatic 4.0 2.00
4.00
007
007
007
0703
0701
0701
W , TH
W
W
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
8:50 AM
11:20 AM
1:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Haywood T. Broome ITDIV
2017SP 26437 13 HYD-210-01 Advanced Hydrau 2.0 1.00
3.00
007
007
0703
0701
M
T
4:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:50 PM
4:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Haywood T. Broome ITDIV
2017SP 26477 2 ISC-112-40 Industrial Safe 2.0 2.00 004
NET
0107
NET
T
5:30 PM
6:25 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Garrett L. Voliva ITDIV
2017SP 26468 7 MAC-111-01 Machining Techn 6.0 2.00
12.00
004
004
004
0105
0106
0104
M , T , W , TH
M , T , W , TH
M , W
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:55 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2017SP 26469 7 MAC-121-01 Intro to CNC 2.0 2.00 004 0105 M
W
1:00 PM 1:50 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2017SP 26560 12 MAT-110-01 Math Measuremen 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
003
0115
0115
T
TH
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
David R. Connor
David R. Connor
ASDIV
2017SP 26562 6 MAT-110-20 Math Measuremen 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Tyler D. Leaser
Tyler D. Leaser
ASDIV
2017SP 27123 13 MAT-121-20 Algebra/Trigono 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Regina G. Price ASDIV
2017SP 26501 8 MAT-143-20 Quantitative Li 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Thomas Huguelet
Thomas Huguelet
ASDIV
2017SP 26500 3 MAT-143-40 Quantitative Li 3.0 2.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Bonnie A. Sadler ASDIV
2017SP 26502 16 MAT-152-01 Statistical Met 4.0 3.00
2.00
011
011
0026
0026
M , W , F
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Regina G. Price ASDIV
2017SP 26506 6 MAT-171-20 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Kimberly J. Mullis ASDIV
2017SP 26708 1 MAT-171-40 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Regina G. Price ASDIV
2017SP 26507 3 MAT-171-41 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0116
NET
M , W , F
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Bonnie A. Sadler ASDIV
2017SP 26508 10 MAT-171-42 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
003
0116
0116
M , T , W
TH
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Kimberly J. Mullis ASDIV
2017SP 26509 14 MAT-171-43 Precalculus Alg 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
003
NET
0115
0115
NET
M , T , W
TH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
2:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Kimberly J. Mullis ASDIV
2017SP 26510 2 MAT-172-40 Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
003
NET
0115
NET
M , W , F
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Bonnie A. Sadler ASDIV
2017SP 26864 2 MAT-172-41 Precalculus Tri 4.0 3.00
2.00
011
NET
0026
NET
M , W , F
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Jennifer R. Lewis
Jennifer R. Lewis
ASDIV
2017SP 26473 6 MEC-161-01 Manufacturing P 3.0 3.00 004 0105 M 2:00 PM 4:50 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2017SP 26474 6 MEC-161A-01 Manufacturing P 1.0 3.00 004 0106 W 2:00 PM 4:50 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2017SP 26471 8 MEC-231-50 Comp-Aided Manu 3.0 1.00
4.00
004
004
0104
0104
T , TH
T , TH
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:20 PM
8:20 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Matthew W. Lincoln, Sr. ITDIV
2017SP 26405 2 MKT-120-20 Principles of M 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Cynthia L. King BUDIV
2017SP 26374 14 MLT-111-40 Urinalysis & Bo 2.0 1.00
3.00
012
012
1217
1213
T
TH
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
11:30 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Erica S. Caracoglia AHDIV
2017SP 26375 14 MLT-125-40 Immunohematolog 5.0 4.00
3.00
012
012
1217
1213
T , TH
W
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Fashikie P. Edwards-Smith AHDIV
2017SP 26961 11 MLT-215-01 Professional Is 1.0 1.00 012 1217 M
F
    1/5/17 5/10/17 Erica S. Caracoglia AHDIV
2017SP 26376 11 MLT-283-01 MLT Practicum I 13.0 39.00 HOSP 1 M
T
W
TH
F
    1/5/17 5/10/17 Fashikie P. Edwards-Smith AHDIV
2017SP 26640 2 MUS-110-20 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Christine I. Dougherty ASDIV
2017SP 26641 6 MUS-110-21LS Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/7/17 5/10/17 Christine I. Dougherty ASDIV
2017SP 26642 1 MUS-110-40 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0026
NET
M , W
12:00 PM
12:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2017SP 26645 10 MUS-110-41 Music Appreciat 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0026
NET
M , W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2017SP 26647 6 MUS-112-30 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2017SP 26649 full MUS-112-31 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2017SP 26651 full MUS-112-32 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 OS 1 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2017SP 26655 full MUS-112-33 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 CRHS 1 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2017SP 26656 full MUS-112-34 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Stacey L. Russell ASDIV
2017SP 26458 13 NET-235-20 Netwking. Troub 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Brian H. Miller BUDIV
2017SP 26459 7 NOS-110-20 Operating Syste 3.0 2.00
3.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Brian H. Miller
Brian H. Miller
BUDIV
2017SP 26897 10 NUR-103AB-40 Practical Nursi 2.0 2.00
2.00
012
HOSP
1202
1
M , T , W
TH , F
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
4/10/17
4/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Aino J. Jackson
Denise S. King
Lee Anne Oliver
AHDIV
2017SP 26301 6 NUR-112-40 Health-Illness 5.0 3.00
6.00
012
NET
HOSP
1220
NET
1
M

W , TH , F
9:00 AM

11:50 AM

1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Amanda C. Laughlin
Angela J. Boyd
Kent D. Dickerson
Melissa H. Peoples
Millie W. House
Misty M. Brown
AHDIV
2017SP 26302 10 NUR-114-40 Holistic Health 5.0 3.00
6.00
012
NET
HOSP
1220
NET
1
T

W , TH , F
9:00 AM

11:50 AM

1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Angela J. Boyd
Kent D. Dickerson
Amanda C. Laughlin
Melissa H. Peoples
Millie W. House
Misty M. Brown
AHDIV
2017SP 26303 3 NUR-213-40 Complex Health 10.0 4.00
3.00
15.00
012
012
012
NET
HOSP
1204
1204
1204
NET
1
M
T
T

W , TH , F
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
1:00 PM

11:50 AM
11:50 AM
2:50 PM

1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Kent D. Dickerson
Molly H. Wells
Lesha Rouse
Millie W. House
Misty M. Brown
AHDIV
2017SP 26418 19 OST-130-20LS Comprehensive K 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



3/7/17
3/7/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2017SP 26421 2 OST-134-40 Text Entry & Fo 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
124A
NET
M
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2017SP 26422 6 OST-136-20 Word Processing 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
James T. Hill BUDIV
2017SP 26423 15 OST-137-20 Office Software 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 James T. Hill BUDIV
2017SP 26424 9 OST-142-20 Med Terms II-Me 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2017SP 26425 12 OST-149-20 Medical Legal I 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 James T. Hill BUDIV
2017SP 26428 7 OST-164-20 Text Editing Ap 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 James T. Hill BUDIV
2017SP 26430 11 OST-243-40 Med Office Simu 3.0 2.00
2.00
002
NET
124A
NET
W
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2017SP 26431 10 OST-247-40 Procedure Codin 2.0 1.00
2.00
002
NET
124A
NET
W
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2017SP 26432 full OST-248-20 Diagnostic Codi 2.0 1.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2017SP 26433 16 OST-286-40 Professional De 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0113
NET
T , TH
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Carol S. Ingalls BUDIV
2017SP 26434 13 OST-289-20 Administrative 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Donna N. Dunn BUDIV
2017SP 26525 7 PED-110-20 Fit and Well fo 2.0 1.00
2.00
NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2017SP 26959 5 PED-110-21 Fit and Well fo 2.0 1.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2017SP 26532 7 PED-125-01 Self-Defense: B 1.0 2.00 011 0027 T
TH
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Ronald E. Baldwin ASDIV
2017SP 26533 12 PED-137-01 Badminton 1.0 2.00 001 0115 M
W
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Gilbert P. Davis, Jr. ASDIV
2017SP 26600 2 PHI-240-20 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Daniel Rhodes ASDIV
2017SP 26940 4 PHI-240-21 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Daniel Rhodes ASDIV
2017SP 26338 16 PHY-110-20 Conceptual Phys 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Todd M. Krueger ASDIV
2017SP 26356 full PHY-110-30 Conceptual Phys 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
2:00 PM 2:50 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Todd M. Krueger ASDIV
2017SP 26358 full PHY-110-32 Conceptual Phys 3.0 3.00 CRHS 1 M
W
F
2:00 PM 2:50 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Todd M. Krueger ASDIV
2017SP 26734 full PHY-110-33 Conceptual Phys 3.0 3.00 PHS 1 M
W
F
2:00 PM 2:50 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Todd M. Krueger ASDIV
2017SP 26355 8 PHY-110A-20 Conceptual Phys 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Todd M. Krueger ASDIV
2017SP 26359 full PHY-110A-33 Conceptual Phys 1.0 2.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Todd M. Krueger ASDIV
2017SP 26499 11 PHY-133-01 Physics-Sound & 4.0 3.00
2.00
002
002
0106
0106
M , T
W , TH
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
11:20 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Benjamin O. Cole ASDIV
2017SP 26438 12 PME-118-01 Undercarriage C 2.0 1.00
2.00
007
007
007
0703
0701
0701
T
T
T
10:00 AM
10:51 AM
12:20 PM
10:50 AM
11:20 AM
1:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Haywood T. Broome ITDIV
2017SP 26439 12 PME-221-01 Const Equip Ser 2.0 1.00
2.00
007
007
0703
0701
TH
TH
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Haywood T. Broome ITDIV
2017SP 26702 7 POL-120-20 American Govern 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Larry P. Pleasant ASDIV
2017SP 26680 16 PSY-118-01 Interpersonal P 3.0 3.00 001 0104 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2017SP 26678 9 PSY-118-20 Interpersonal P 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Rhonda M. Cardinale ASDIV
2017SP 26679 18 PSY-118-21LS Interpersonal P 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/7/17 5/10/17 Rhonda M. Cardinale ASDIV
2017SP 26681 7 PSY-150-01 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 001 0105 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2017SP 26682 4 PSY-150-20 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2017SP 26683 2 PSY-150-21LS General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/7/17 5/10/17 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2017SP 26972 1 PSY-150-22 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2017SP 26684 1 PSY-150-40 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
M , W
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2017SP 26685 11 PSY-150-41 General Psychol 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
TH
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Angela R. Robertson ASDIV
2017SP 26686 9 PSY-241-01 Developmental P 3.0 3.00 001 0115 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2017SP 26688 full PSY-241-20 Developmental P 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Nicholas P. Murray ASDIV
2017SP 26687 6 PSY-241-40 Developmental P 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
T
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Joseph D. Robertson, Jr. ASDIV
2017SP 26689 13 PSY-281-01 Abnormal Psycho 3.0 3.00 003 0127 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Joseph B. Alford ASDIV
2017SP 26691 21 PSY-281-20 Abnormal Psycho 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Nicholas P. Murray ASDIV
2017SP 26602 9 REL-110-20 World Religions 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Christopher C. McCalliste ASDIV
2017SP 26603 7 REL-110-21LS World Religions 3.0 3.00 NET NET       3/7/17 5/10/17 Christopher C. McCalliste ASDIV
2017SP 26605 16 REL-212-40 Intro to New Te 3.0 3.00 002
NET
0115
NET
M , W
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Lamont W. Cannon ASDIV
2017SP 26366 13 SAB-110-20 Substance Abuse 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Amanda L. Bright AHDIV
2017SP 26692 8 SOC-210-01 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 001 0105 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2017SP 26693 3 SOC-210-20 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Jessama E. Allender ASDIV
2017SP 26694 full SOC-210-21 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2017SP 26695 7 SOC-210-30 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 009 0935 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2017SP 26696 full SOC-210-31 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2017SP 26697 full SOC-210-32 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 CRHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2017SP 26749 full SOC-210-33 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 M
W
F
11:00 AM 11:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2017SP 26698 6 SOC-210-40 Introduction to 3.0 3.00 003
NET
0125
NET
TH
12:30 PM
1:45 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2017SP 26699 25 SOC-213-20 Sociology of th 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Latoya M. Alston ASDIV
2017SP 26700 6 SOC-220-20 Social Problems 3.0 3.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Jessama E. Allender ASDIV
2017SP 26701 full SOC-220-40 Social Problems 3.0 3.00 001
NET
0105
NET
M , W
1:00 PM
1:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Ashleigh D. Howard ASDIV
2017SP 26669 4 SPA-111-01 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 001 0104 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2017SP 26670 17 SPA-111-02 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 001 0104 T
TH
10:00 AM 11:15 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2017SP 26671 11 SPA-112-01 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 001 0104 M
W
F
10:00 AM 10:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2017SP 26672 11 SPA-112-02 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 001 0104 M
W
F
12:00 PM 12:50 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2017SP 26674 17 SPA-112-30 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 009 0937 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2017SP 26675 full SPA-112-31 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 MHS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2017SP 26676 full SPA-112-32 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 CHS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2017SP 26677 full SPA-112-33 Elementary Span 3.0 3.00 OS 1 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:15 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2017SP 26673 17 SPA-221-01 Spanish Convers 3.0 3.00 001 0104 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Jose S. Mendoza ASDIV
2017SP 26368 19 SWK-113-40 Working With Di 3.0 3.00 011
NET
0027
NET
W
1:00 PM
2:15 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Ann H. Barnes AHDIV
2017SP 27373 full TRN-110-01 Intro to Transp 2.0 1.00
2.00
PHS
PHS
1
1
M
M
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
7:20 PM
9:20 PM
1/30/17
1/30/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Haywood T. Broome ITDIV
2017SP 26387 5 TRN-120-01 Basic Transp El 5.0 4.00
3.00
002
002
002
108C
0108
0108
W , TH
W
TH
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:50 AM
11:50 AM
10:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Bryan P. Van Gyzen ITDIV
2017SP 26388 5 TRN-120A-01 Basic Transp El 1.0 3.00 002
002
0108
0105
TH
W , TH
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
11:50 AM
1:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Bryan P. Van Gyzen ITDIV
2017SP 26370 9 WBL-111-01 Work-Based Lear 1.0 10.00 SITE SITE       1/5/17 5/10/17 Ann H. Barnes SDDIV
2017SP 26715 26 WBL-111-02 Work-Based Lear 1.0 10.00 08A 0100       1/5/17 5/10/17 William R. Askew, Jr. SDDIV
2017SP 26441 10 WBL-112-01 Work-Based Lear 2.0 20.00 SITE SITE       1/5/17 5/10/17 Haywood T. Broome SDDIV
2017SP 27001 4 WBL-113-01 Work-Based Lear 3.0 30.00 SITE SITE       1/5/17 5/10/17 Donna N. Dunn SDDIV
2017SP 27144 full WBL-113-02 Work-Based Lear 3.0 30.00 NET NET       1/5/17 5/10/17 Carol S. Ingalls SDDIV
2017SP 26371 9 WBL-115-40 Work-Based Lear 1.0 1.00 011
NET
0027
NET
M
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Ann H. Barnes SDDIV
2017SP 27022 full WBL-122-01 Work-Based Lear 2.0 20.00 SITE SITE       1/5/17 5/10/17 Haywood T. Broome SDDIV
2017SP 26462 4 WEB-110-20 Internet/Web Fu 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Robin R. Lilley BUDIV
2017SP 26463 16 WEB-250-20 Database Driven 3.0 2.00
2.00
NET
NET
NET
NET



1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Robin R. Lilley
Robin R. Lilley
BUDIV
2017SP 27024 full WLD-115AB-01 SMAW (Stick) Pl 3.0 2.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
M , T
M , T
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:20 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Theodore Clayton ITDIV
2017SP 26476 4 WLD-115B-01 SMAW (stick) Pl 2.0 6.00 004 0112 M
T
2:00 PM 4:50 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Theodore Clayton ITDIV
2017SP 26481 5 WLD-115B-50 SMAW (stick) Pl 2.0 6.00 004 0112 T
TH
6:30 PM 9:20 PM 1/5/17 5/10/17 Garrett L. Voliva ITDIV
2017SP 27174 full WLD-116AB-50 SMAW (stick) Pl 2.0 1.00
4.00
004
004
0112
0112
T
TH
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
8:45 PM
8:45 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Garrett L. Voliva ITDIV
2017SP 26483 full WLD-212-01 Inert Gas Weldi 2.0 1.00
3.00
004
004
0107
0112
W
W , TH
3:30 PM
2:00 PM
4:20 PM
3:20 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Theodore Clayton ITDIV
2017SP 26482 3 WLD-251-01 Fabrication II 3.0 1.00
6.00
004
004
0107
0112
M , T
M , T
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
8:25 AM
11:20 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Theodore Clayton ITDIV
2017SP 26484 4 WLD-262-01 Inspection & Te 3.0 2.00
2.00
004
004
0107
0112
W , TH
W , TH
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:50 PM
2:50 PM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Theodore Clayton ITDIV
2017SP 26485 5 WLD-265-01 Automated Weldi 4.0 2.00
6.00
004
004
0107
0112
W , TH
W , TH
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:50 AM
11:50 AM
1/5/17
1/5/17
5/10/17
5/10/17
Theodore Clayton ITDIV
Number of Records: 315 Launched by: James Sullivan